Post by haruko01 on Jul 25, 2014 21:54:53 GMT -8
OSN Uprising 2014
Live from Allianz Arena in Munich, Bavaria, Germany Sunday July 27th, 2014 on Pay-Per-View 8:00 P.M. East/5:00 P.M. West
TV-MA S.R.P. $14.95
Sponsered by Infamous Second Son
www.youtube.com/watch?v=MlNfJvFnzc8
Main Theme We Don't Die by Twiztid
www.youtube.com/watch?v=-7KXcSn2wBU
Match One
OSN Junior Divsion Title King/Queen Of The Mountain Match
(C) Lisbeth Salander vs. Tomoko (Watamote) vs. Maka Albarn vs. Gretel (Black Lagoon) vs. Konata Izumi vs. Miley Cyrus
Match Two
2014 OSN Cup Round-Robin Stage/Street Fight
Ghost Rider vs. Terry Funk
Match Three
Sky Sports OSN Tag Team Titles/#1 Contender for the CCL Tag Tag Titles
(C)Yusuke Urameshi & Kazuma Kuwabara vs. Huey & Riley Freeman
Match Four
Sky Sports OSN Title King/Queen Of The Mountain Match
(C)Sherman Samson vs. Shinji Akari vs. Dolph Ziggler vs. John Moxley vs. Nanako Kuroi vs. CCL Women's Champion Pyra
Intermission
Match Five
Match Three in the Best Of Seven Series Series tied 1-1/Ladder Match
Chi-Chi (DBZ) vs. Keiko Yukimura (YYH)
Match Six
Lionheart Television Title King/Queen Of The Mountain Match
(C)Masane Amaha (Witchblade Anime) vs. Belldandy (OMG:TV) vs. Paige (WWE) vs. William Regal vs. Damien Sandow vs. Psylocke
Match Seven
2014 OSN Cup Round-Robin Stage/Triple Threat Match
Lina Inverse vs. X-23 vs. Belldandy
Main Event
Undisupted OSN Title Queen Of The Mountain Match
(C)Kimber Benton vs Asuka Langley Soryu vs. NWA WHC Revy vs. Ryoko Hibuki vs. Kiyone Makibi vs. Minako Aino (PSSM)
Live from Allianz Arena in Munich, Bavaria, Germany Sunday July 27th, 2014 on Pay-Per-View 8:00 P.M. East/5:00 P.M. West
TV-MA S.R.P. $14.95
Sponsered by Infamous Second Son
www.youtube.com/watch?v=MlNfJvFnzc8
Main Theme We Don't Die by Twiztid
www.youtube.com/watch?v=-7KXcSn2wBU
Match One
OSN Junior Divsion Title King/Queen Of The Mountain Match
(C) Lisbeth Salander vs. Tomoko (Watamote) vs. Maka Albarn vs. Gretel (Black Lagoon) vs. Konata Izumi vs. Miley Cyrus
Match Two
2014 OSN Cup Round-Robin Stage/Street Fight
Ghost Rider vs. Terry Funk
Match Three
Sky Sports OSN Tag Team Titles/#1 Contender for the CCL Tag Tag Titles
(C)Yusuke Urameshi & Kazuma Kuwabara vs. Huey & Riley Freeman
Match Four
Sky Sports OSN Title King/Queen Of The Mountain Match
(C)Sherman Samson vs. Shinji Akari vs. Dolph Ziggler vs. John Moxley vs. Nanako Kuroi vs. CCL Women's Champion Pyra
Intermission
Match Five
Match Three in the Best Of Seven Series Series tied 1-1/Ladder Match
Chi-Chi (DBZ) vs. Keiko Yukimura (YYH)
Match Six
Lionheart Television Title King/Queen Of The Mountain Match
(C)Masane Amaha (Witchblade Anime) vs. Belldandy (OMG:TV) vs. Paige (WWE) vs. William Regal vs. Damien Sandow vs. Psylocke
Match Seven
2014 OSN Cup Round-Robin Stage/Triple Threat Match
Lina Inverse vs. X-23 vs. Belldandy
Main Event
Undisupted OSN Title Queen Of The Mountain Match
(C)Kimber Benton vs Asuka Langley Soryu vs. NWA WHC Revy vs. Ryoko Hibuki vs. Kiyone Makibi vs. Minako Aino (PSSM)